...
Ski alpin - Les équipes de France A pour 2024-2025
Equipe de France Dames
Groupe Vitesse
CERUTTI Camille – Police Nationale / Club des Sports de Risoul (Alpes Provence)
GAUCHE Laura – Club des Sports de Tignes (Savoie)
CLEMENT Karen – Inter Club Nice (Côte D’Azur)
MIRADOLI Romane – Armée de Champions / Inter club Magland Désert Blanc (Mt Blanc)
Responsable Groupe Vitesse : Marco VIALE
Groupe Technique
BRECHE Clarisse – Club des Sports Courchevel (Savoie)
CHEVRIER Marion – Club des Sports La Plagne (Savoie)
DIREZ Clara – Douane / Club des Sports des Saisies (Savoie)
ESCANE Doriane – Club des Sports Courchevel (Savoie)
LAMURE Marie – Club des Sports Courchevel (Savoie)
MCFARLANE Caitlin – S.C Saint Jean d’Aulps (Mont Blanc)
POGNEAUX Chiara – Club de Ski de Serre Chevalier (Alpes Provence)
Responsables Technique : Jean-Noël MARTIN (GS) & Vincent BUM (SL)
...
...
Equipe de France Hommes
Groupe Vitesse
ALLEGRE Nils – Armée de Champions / Club de Ski de Serre Chevalier (Alpes Provence)
ALPHAND Nils – Club de Ski de Serre Chevalier (Alpes Provence)
BAILET Matthieu – Douane / Inter Club Nice (Côte D’Azur)
FRESQUET Adrien – Ski Club de Peyragudes (Pyrénées Occitanie)
GIEZENDANNER Blaise – Armée de Champions / Club des Sports Chamonix (Mont Blanc)
LORIOT Florian – Club des Sports Megève (Mont Blanc)
MUZATON Maxence – Douane / Club des Sports La Plagne (Savoie)
PINTURAULT Alexis – Douane / Club des Sports Courchevel (Savoie)
SARRAZIN Cyprien – Armée de Champions / Ski Club Devoluy (Alpes Provence)
THEAUX Adrien – Armée de Champions / Club Omnisport Val Thorens (Savoie)
Responsable Groupe Vitesse : Xavier FOURNIER-BIDOZ
Groupe Technique
AMIEZ Steven – Armée de champion / Club des Sports Courchevel (Savoie)
ANGUENOT Léo – Club des Sports La Clusaz (Mont Blanc)
DESGRIPPES Hugo – Club des Sports La Clusaz (Mont Blanc)
FAIVRE Mathieu – Douane / Club des Sports Isola 2000 (Côte D’Azur)
FAVROT Thibaut – Armée de Champions / Skieurs de Strasbourg (Massif Vosges)
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor – Douane / Club des Sports Val D’Isère (Savoie)
NOEL Clément – Douane / Club des Sports Val D’Isère (Savoie)
ORECCHIONI Diego – Club des Sports Courchevel (Savoie)
RASSAT Paco – S.C. des Aillons (Savoie)
VITALE Flavio – Club des sports de Tignes (Savoie)
Responsable Groupe Technique : Kevin PAGE
...