...
27 octobre : Soelden / Géant
1/ Tessa Worley (FRA)
2/ Federica Brignone (ITA)
3 / Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
...
17 novembre : Levi / Slalom
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
3/ Bernadette Schild (AUT)
...
24 novembre : Killington / Géant
1/ Federica Brignone (ITA)
2/ Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR)
3/ Stefanie Brunner (AUT)
...
25 novembre : Killington / Slalom
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
3/ Frida Hansdotter (SUE)
...
30 novembre : Lake Louise / Descente
1/ Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT)
2/ Michelle Gisin (SUI)
3/ Kira Weidle (ALL)
...
1 décembre : Lake Louise / Descente
1/ Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT)
2/ Cornelia Huetter (AUT)
3/ Michelle Gisin (SUI)
...
2 décembre : Lake Louise / Super-G
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR)
3/ Viktoria Rebensburg (ALL)
...
8 décembre : St Moritz / Super-G
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Lara Gut Behrami (SUI)
3/ Tina Weirather (LIE)
...
9 décembre : St Moritz / Slalom parrallèle
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
3/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
...
18 décembre / Val Gardena : Descente
1/ Ilka Stuhec (SLO)
2/ Nicol Delago (ITA)
3/ Ramona Siebenhofer (AUT)
...
21 décembre / Courchevel : Géant
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Viktoria Rebensburg (ALL)
3 / Tessa Worley (FRA)
...
22 décembre / Courchevel : Slalom
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
3/ Frida Hansdotter (SUE)
...
28 décembre / Semmering : Géant
1/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
2/ Viktoria Rebensburg (ALL)
3/ Tessa Worley (FRA)
...
29 décembre / Semmering : Slalom
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
3/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
...
1er janvier / Oslo : City Event
1/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
2/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
3/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
...
...
5 janvier / Zagreb / Slalom
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
3/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
...
8 janvier / Flachau / Slalom
1/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
2/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
3/ Katharina Liensberger (AUT)
...
15 janvier / Kronplatz / Géant
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Tessa Worley (FRA)
3/ Marta Bassino (ITA)
...
18 janvier / Cortina / Descente
1/ Ramona Siebenhofer (AUT)
2/ Ilka Stuhec (SLO)
3/ Stephanie Venier (AUT)
...
19 janvier / Cortina / Descente
1/ Ramona Siebenhofer (AUT)
2/ Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT)
3/ Ilka Stuhec (SLO)
...
20 janvier / Cortina / Super-G
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Tina Weirather (LIE)
3/ Tamara Tippler (AUT)
...
26 janvier / Garmisch : Super-G
1/ Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT)
2/ Sofia Goggia (ITA)
3/ Lara Gut Behrami (SUI)
...
27 janvier / Garmisch : Descente
1/ Stephanie Venier (AUT)
2/ Sofia Goggia (ITA)
3/ Kira Weidle (ALL)
...
1er février / Marbor : Géant
1/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
2/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
3/ Ragnhild Mowinckel (NOR)
...
2 février / Maribor : Slalom
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Anna Swenn Larsson (SUE)
3/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
...
CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE AARE 2019 / Les résultats ICI
...
19 février / City Event : Stockholm
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Christina Geiger (ALL)
3/ Anna Swenn Larsson (SWE)
...
23 février / Descente : Crans Montana
1/ Sofia Goggia (ITA)
2/ Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT)
3/ Corinne Suter (SUI)
...
24 février / Combiné : Crans Montana
1/ Federica Brignone (ITA)
2/ Romy Remme (CAN)
3/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
...
8 mars / Géant : Spindleruv Mlyn
1/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
2/ Viktoria Rebensburg (ALL)
3/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
...
9 mars / Slalom : Spindleruv Mlyn
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
3/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
...
13 mars / Descente : Soldeu
1/ Mirjam Puchner (AUT)
2/ Viktoria Rebensburg (ALL)
3/ Corinne Suter (SUI)
...
14 mars / Super-G : Soldeu
1/ Viktoria Rebensburg (ALL)
2/ Tamara Tippler (AUT)
3/ Federica Brignone (ITA)
...
15 mars / Team Event : Soldeu
1/ Suisse (avec Danioth, Holdener, Yule et Zenhauesern)
2/ Norvège
3/ Allemagne
...
16 mars / Slalom : Soldeu
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Wendy Holdener (SUI)
3/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
...
17 mars / Géant : Soldeu
1/ Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
2/ Alice Robinson (NZL)
3/ Petra Vlhova (SVK)
...
Photo : Agence Zoom / L'Equipe
...